Name Code Day Time
Adult BalletADB03Wednesday 7:15-8:00 pm
Adult Tap 1ADT02Tuesday11:00-11:45 am
Adult Tap 1 & 2ADT04Wednesday 11:00-11:45 am
Adv. Adult Tap ADT03Tuesday 8:00-8:45 pm
Ballet 1B1001Monday4:30-5:00 pm
Ballet 1B1002Tuesday11:00-11:30 am
Ballet 1B1003Wednesday 11:00-11:30 am
Ballet 1B1005Friday 5:00-5:30 pm
Ballet 1B1006Friday6:30-7:00 pm
Ballet 1B1007Saturday 10:30-11:00 am
Ballet 1B1008Saturday 12:00-12:30 pm
Ballet 2B2003Wednesday 10:00-10:30 am
Ballet 2B2006Saturday09:30-10:00 am
Ballet 2 & 3B2301Monday5:00-5:30 pm
Ballet 2 & 3B2305Friday6:30-7:00 pm
Ballet 3 & 4B3404Thursday5:00-5:30 pm
Ballet 3 & 4B3406Saturday11:00-11:30 am
Boys Only Tap & JazzBTJ04Thursday4:30-5:00 pm
Boys Only Tap & JazzBTJ05Friday6:00-6:30 pm
Elem. BalletEB003Wednesday 5:30-6:00 pm
Elem. JazzEJ003Wednesday 6:00-6:30 pm
Elem. TapET003Wednesday 5:00-5:30 pm
Elementary Musical TheaterMT002Tuesday5:00-5:30 pm
Elite & Senior Co. LyricalSEL03Wednesday 7:45-8:15 pm
Elite Co. BalletECB04Thursday8:45-9:30 pm
Elite Co. JazzECJ04Thursday8:00-8:45 pm
Elite Co. PointeECP04Thursday 7:30-8:00 pm
Elite Co. TapECT02Tuesday 7:00-8:00 pm
Hip HopHH103Wednesday 6:30-7:00 pm
Hip HopHH106Saturday 11:30-12:00 noon
Homeschool BalletHB002Tuesday12:00-12:30 pm
Homeschool JazzHJ002Tuesday12:30-1:00 pm
Homeschool TapHT002Tuesday1:00-1:30 pm
Int. BalletIB001Monday6:30-7:00 pm
Int. Co. BalletICB04Thursday6:00-6:45 pm
Int. Co. JazzICJ04Thursday6:45-7:30 pm
Int. Co. TapICT02Tuesday5:30-6:30 pm
Int. JazzIJ001Monday 6:00-6:30 pm
Int. LyricalIL003Wednesday5:30-6:15 pm
Int. LyricalIL003Wednesday5:30-6:15 pm
Int. TapIT001Monday 5:30-6:00 pm
Jazz 1J1001Monday6:00-6:30 pm
Jazz 1J2004Thursday4:30-5:00 pm
Jazz 1J1005Friday6:00-6:30 pm
Jazz 1J1006Saturday 10:30-11:00 am
Junior & Adv. BalletJAB01Monday8:00-8:30 pm
Junior & Adv. JazzJAJ01Monday7:00-7:30 pm
Junior & Adv. LyricalJAL03Wednesday7:00-7:45 pm
Junior & Adv. PointeJAP01Monday8:30-9:00 pm
Junior & Adv. TapJAT01Monday7:30-8:00 pm
Junior & Senior Co. PointeJSP04Thursday7:30-8:00 pm
Junior Co. BalletJCB04Thursday6:00-6:45 pm
Junior Co. JazzJCJ02Tuesday 6:30-7:30 pm
Junior Co. TapJCT04Thursday6:45-7:30 pm
Lyrical 1L1003Wednesday 6:15-7:00 pm
Petite Co. BalletPCB02Tuesday5:45-6:30 pm
Petite Co. JazzPCJ02Tuesday 5:00-5:45 pm
Petite Co. TapPCT03Thursday5:00-6:00 pm
Pointe 1P1002Tuesday6:30-7:00 pm
Pom JazzPJ001Monday6:30-7:00 pm
Pre-BalletPB102Tuesday10:00-10:30 am
Pre-BalletPB103Wednesday 10:30-11:00 am
Pre-Ballet PB104Wednesday5:00-5:30 pm
Pre-Ballet PB105Friday5:30-6:00 pm
Pre-Ballet PT106Saturday09:30-10:00 am
Pre-TapPT102Tuesday10:30-11:00 am
Pre-TapPT103Wednesday 10:00-10:30 am
Pre-TapPT104Wednesday4:30-5:00 pm
Pre-TapPT105Friday5:00-5:30 pm
Pre-TapPB106Saturday10:00-10:30 am
Senior Co. BalletSCB02Tuesday8:15-9:00 pm
Senior Co. JazzSCJ02Tuesday 7:30-8:15 pm
Senior Co. TapSCT04Thursday8:00-9:00 pm
Tap 1T1001Monday5:00-5:30 pm
Tap 1T1002Tuesday11:30-12:00 noon
Tap 1T1003Wednesday 11:30-12:00 noon
Tap 1T1005Friday 5:30-6:00 pm
Tap 1T1006Friday7:00-7:30 pm
Tap 1T1007Saturday 11:00-11:30 am
Tap 1T1008Saturday12:30-1:00 pm
Tap 2T2003Wednesday 10:30-11:00 am
Tap 2T2006Saturday10:00-10:30 am
Tap 2 & 3T2301Monday5:30-6:00 pm
Tap 2 & 3T2305Friday7:00-7:30 pm
Tap 3 & 4T3404Thursday5:30-6:00 pm
Tap 3 & 4T3406Saturday11:30-12:00 noon
Teen Hip HopTHH01Monday7:00-8:00 pm
Teen Musical TheaterTMT01Monday8:00-9:00 pm
Teen TumbleDT003Wednesday8:15-9:00 pm
Toddler TumbleDT002Tuesday10:00-10:45am