Name Day Time
Tap 3 & 4 (T3401) Monday4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Tap 1 (T1001) Monday4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Ballet 3 & 4 (B3401) Monday5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Ballet 1 (B1001) Monday5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Jazz (J1001) Monday5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Intermediate Tap (IT001) Monday5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Tap 1 (T1002) Monday6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Intermediate Jazz (IJ001) Monday6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Intermediate Ballet (IB001) Monday6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Ballet 1 (B1002) Monday6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Advanced Tap (AT001) Monday7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Intermediate & Junior Pointe (IJP01) Monday7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Advanced Jazz (AJ001) Monday7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Junior Ballet (JB001) Monday7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Advanced Ballet (AB001) Monday8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Junior Jazz (JJ001) Monday8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Advanced Pointe (AP001) Monday8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Junior Tap (JT001) Monday8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Adult Tap (ADT01) Tuesday10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Pre-Ballet (PB101) Tuesday10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Pre-Tap (PT101) Tuesday10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Ballet 1 (B1003) Tuesday11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Ballet 2 (B2001) Tuesday11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Tap 1 (T1003) Tuesday11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Tap 2 (T2001) Tuesday11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Jazz (J1002) Tuesday12:00 PM to 12:30 PM
Homeschool Jazz (HJ001) Tuesday12:30 PM to 1:00 PM
Homeschool Ballet (HB001) Tuesday1:00 PM to 1:30 PM
Pre-Ballet (PB102) Tuesday1:00 PM to 1:30 PM
Homeschool Tap (HT001) Tuesday1:30 PM to 2:00 PM
Pre-Tap (PT102) Tuesday1:30 PM to 2:00 PM
Ballet 2 & 3 (B2301) Tuesday4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Petite Company Jazz (PCJ01) Tuesday5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Jazz (J1003) Tuesday5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Intermediate Company Tap (ICT01) Tuesday5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Petite Company Ballet (PCB01) Tuesday5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Junior Company Pointe (JCP01) Tuesday6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Pointe 1 (P1001) Tuesday6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Junior Company Jazz (JCJ01) Tuesday7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Elite Company Tap (ECT01) Tuesday7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Senior Company Ballet (SCB01) Tuesday8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Elite Company Pointe (ECP01) Tuesday8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Alumni Adult Tap (ADT02) Tuesday8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Senior Company Jazz (SCJ01) Tuesday8:45 PM to 9:30 PM
Pre-Tap (PT103) Wednesday10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Pre-Ballet (PB103) Wednesday10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Ballet 1 (B1004) Wednesday11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Tap 1 (T1004) Wednesday11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Tap 2 & 3 (T2302) Wednesday4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Ballet 2 & 3 (B2302) Wednesday5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Jazz 1 (J1004) Wednesday5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Elementary Jazz (EJ001) Wednesday5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Elementary Ballet (EB001) Wednesday6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Lyrical 1 (L1001) Wednesday6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Elementary Tap (ET001) Wednesday6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Intermediate Lyrical (IL001) Wednesday7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Teen Hip Hop (THH01) Wednesday7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Junior Lyrical (JL001) Wednesday7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Advanced Hip Hop (AHH01) Wednesday7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Advanced Lyrical (AL001) Wednesday8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Adult Tap 2 (ADT03) Wednesday8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Mini Company Tap (MCT01) Thursday4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Musical Theater (MT001) Thursday4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Mini Company Jazz (MCJ01) Thursday5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Petite Company Tap (PCT01) Thursday5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Mini Company Ballet (MCB01) Thursday6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Intermediate Company Ballet (ICB01) Thursday6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Junior Company Ballet (JCB01) Thursday6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Intermediate Company Jazz (ICJ01) Thursday7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Junior Company Tap (JCT01) Thursday7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Elite Company Jazz (ECJ01) Thursday8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Senior Company Pointe (SCP01) Thursday8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Senior Company Tap (SCT01) Thursday8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Elite Company Ballet (ECB01) Thursday8:45 PM to 9:30 PM
Pre-Ballet (PB105) Friday5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Pre-Tap (PT105) Friday5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Ballet 1 (B1005) Friday5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Tap 1 (T1005) Friday5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Hip Hop (HH102) Friday6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Ballet 1 (B1006) Friday6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Elementary Ballet (EB002) Friday6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Tap 1 (T1006) Friday6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Elementary Tap (ET002) Friday7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Jazz (J1005) Friday7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Elementary Jazz (EJ002) Friday7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Pre-Ballet (PB106) Saturday9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Ballet 1 (B1007) Saturday9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Pre-Tap (PT106) Saturday10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Tap 1 (T1007) Saturday10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Elementary Ballet (EB003) Saturday10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Ballet 2 & 3 (B2304) Saturday10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Elementary Tap (ET003) Saturday11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Tap 2 & 3 (T2304) Saturday11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Jazz (J1006) Saturday11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Musical Theater (MT002) Saturday11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Hip Hop (HH103) Saturday12:00 PM to 12:30 PM